Area Name Zip Code
Alaska 995539957199583996129966199546995479959199638996609968599692995019950299503995049950599506995079950899509995109951199513995149951599516995179951899519995209952199522995239952499529995309954099567995779958799599996959954599551995529955799559995619957599578995899960799609996149962199622996269963099634
Alabama 360033600636008360513606636067360683674936507365113652636527365303653236533365353653636542365473654936550365513655536559365613656236564365673657436576365773657836579365803601636017360273604836072350343503535042350743518435188367923679335013350313504935079350973512135133360293605336061360893601536030
Arkansas 720037202672038720427204872055720737214072160721667163571642716467165871661716637167672537725447261772623726267263572642726517265372654726587265972711727127271372714727157271672718727197272272732727337273472736727397274572747727517275672757727587276172768722607260172602726117261572630726337264472662
Arizona 859208592485925859278593085932859368593885940860288650286503865048650586506865078650886511865128651486515865358653886540865448654586547865568560285603856058560685607856088560985610856138561585616856178562085625856268562785630856328563585636856388564385644856508565585670856718593186001860028600386004
California 945019450294536945379453894539945409454194542945439454494545945469455094551945529455594557945609456694568945779457894579945809458694587945889460194602946039460494605946069460794608946099461094611946129461394614946159461794618946199462094621946229462394624946499465994660946619466294666947019470294703
Colorado 800118001980022800248003080031800358003680037800408004280045801028013680137802218022980233802348024180260806018060280603806148064081101811028113681146800108001280013800148001580016800178001880041800448004680047801038010580110801118011280113801208012180122801508015180155801608016180165801668112181128
Connecticut 064040644006468064700648206484064910660106602066040660506606066070660806610066110661206614066150667306699067840680106804068070681006811068120681306814068160681706820068240682506828068290683006831068360683806840068500685106852068530685406855068560685706858068600687006875068760687706878068790688006881
District of Columbia 200012000220003200042000520006200072000820009200102001120012200132001520016200172001820019200202002220024200262002720029200302003220033200352003620037200382003920040200412004220043200442004520047200492005020052200532005520056200572005820059200602006120062200632006420065200662006720068200692007020071
Delaware 199011990219903199041990519906199341993619938199431994619952199531995419955199611996219964199771997919980197011970219703197061970719708197091971019711197121971319714197151971619717197181972019721197251972619730197311973219733197341973519736198011980219803198041980519806198071980819809198101985019880
Florida 326013260232603326043260532606326073260832609326103261132612326143261532616326183262732631326333263532640326413264332653326543265532658326623266732669326943204032063320723208732401324023240332404324053240632407324083240932410324113241232413324173243832444324663204232044320583209132622327543277532780
Georgia 315133151531562315633162431642316503151031721398373984139845398623987031034310593106131062305113054730558300113062030666306803010330120301213012330137301453017130178301843175039840316223163931645317493105231201312023120331204312053120631207312083120931210312113121331216312173122031221312943129531296
Hawaii 967049671096718967199672096721967259672696727967289673796738967399674096743967459674996750967559676096764967719677296773967749677696777967789678096781967839678596701967069670796709967129671796730967319673496744967599676296782967869678996791967929679596797968019680296803968049680596806968079680896809
Iowa 500025083750846508495085850839508415085750859521405214652151521605216252170521725254452549525555257152572525745258152593525945002550042500765011050117515435220652208522095222952249522575231352315523185233252345523465234952351523545061350614506235062650634506435065150667507015070250703507045070750031
Idaho 836168363483642836698368083701837028370383704837058370683707837088370983711837128371383714837158371683717837198372083722837248372583726837288372983731837328373583756837998361283632836438365483201832028320483205832068320983214832348324583246832508328183220832238323383238832398325483261832728328783824
Illinois 623016230562306623206232462325623386233962346623476234862349623516235962360623656237662914629576296262969629886299062993620196208662246622626227362275622846100861011610126103861065623536237562378613126131461315613176132061322613236132861329613306133761338613446134561346613496135661359613616136261368
Indiana 467114673346740467694677246780467824670446741467434674546748467654677346774467974679846799468014680246803468044680546806468074680846809468144681546816468184681946825468354684546850468514685246853468544685546856468574685846859468604686146862468634686446865468664686746868468694688546895468964689746898
Kansas 667326674266748667496675166755667726601566032660336603966091660936600266016660236604166058670576706167065670706707167104671386714367511675256752667530675446756467567667016671666738667416675466769667796642466425664346643966515665276653266842670026701067012670176703967041670426707267074671236713267133
Kentucky 427154272042728427414274242753421204215342164403424202242024420564206042087421234212742130421314214142142421524215642160403584036040366403714037440813408454085640902409134094040955409584096540977409884100541021410224104241048410804109141092410944034840357403614036241101411024110541114411294116840422
Louisiana 705167052570526705277053170534705377054370556705597057870638706447064870651706547065570658714637034670707707187072570728707347073770738707697077470778703397034170372703907039170393713207132271323713277132971331713337133971341713507135171355713627136970634706377065270653706577066070662710017100871016
Massachusetts 025320253402536025370254002541025420254302553025560255902561025620256302574026010263002631026320263302634026350263702638026390264102642026430264402645026460264702648026490265002651026520265302655026570265902660026610266202663026640266602667026680266902670026710267202673026750102901201012020120301220
Maryland 215012150221503215042150521521215242152821529215302153221539215402154221543215452155521556215572156021562217662071120724207332075120755207582076420765207762077820779210122103221035210372105421056210602106121062210762107721090211062110821113211142112221123211402114421146212252122621240214012140221403
Maine 042100421104212042220422304228042300423604240042410424304250042520425304254042560425804263042660427404280042820428804291044710449704730047320473304734047350473604737047380473904740047410474204743047440474504746047470475004751047560475704758047600476104762047630476404766047680476904772047730477404775
Michigan 487054872148728487374873848740487424874548762498064981649822498254982649839498624988449891498954901049070490784908049311493144932349328493354934449348494064940849416494194945049453497074974449747497534976649611496124961549622496274962949648496594972948658486594870348749487654876649908499194994649962
Minnesota 557485575255760557855578756350564315646955005550115501455070553035530455421554325543355434554485544956501565025651156521565445655456569565705657556577565785659156593566015661956630566475665056663566665666756670566715667856683566855668756329563335635756367563795621056211562255622756240562765627856001
Missouri 635016353363540635466355964421644276443664449644596448064483644856450664446644826449164496644986334563352633826523265264652656528065285648746562365625656416564765658657086573465745657476577264748647596476264766647696472064722647236473064742647456475264779647806532565326653356533865355636626375063751
Mississippi 391203912139122391653919038834388353884638865396333963839645396643906739090391073910839160386033863338647387203872538726387303873238733387403874638759387623876438769387723877338774387813883938878389133891438915389163895138955397513891738923389433894738954391763885038851388603887538877397763973539745
Montana 597245972559732597365973959746597615976259016590225902559031590345903559050590665907559089595235952659527595295953559542595475964159643596445964759007590085901359014590265902959041590685907059071593115931659319593245933259401594025940359404594055940659412594145942159443594635946559472594775948059483
North Carolina 272012720227215272162721727244272532725827302273402734927359286362867828681286232862728663286682867528007280912810228119281332813528170286152861728626286292863128640286432864428672286842869328694286042861628622286462865228653286572866228664278062780827810278142781727821278602786527889278052784727849
North Dakota 586395864958031580495806258063580655807258429584615847958480584925833258335583435834658348583515835758370583795838158386586275864558318583845871158748587505876058762587835879358623586515865358721587275873758752587725877358477584945850158502585035850458505585065850758521585325855858560585725800258004
Nebraska 689016890268925689506895568956689736863668720687266875668761687646877369121693456882168833691576862068627686526865568660693016934868719687226874668755687776921069214692176881268836688406884568847688486884968858688616886668869688706887668019680206803868045680616800168014680366862468626686326863568658
New Hampshire 032180322003225032260323703246032470324903252032530325603269032760328903298032990380903810038370322703254032590381203813038140381603817038180383003832038360383803845038460384703849038500385303860038610386403872038750388203883038860389003894038960389703431034350344103443034440344503446034470344803450
New Jersey 080370820108203082050821308215082170822008221082250823108232082340824008241082440831008317083190832608330083400834108342083460835008401084020840308404084050840607010070200702207024070260703107057070700707107072070730707407075074010740707410074170742307430074320743607446074500745107452074580746307481
New Mexico 870088702287047870598710187102871038710487105871068710787108871098711087111871128711387114871158711687117871198712087121871228712387125871318715187153871548715887174871768718187184871858718787190871918719287193871948719587196871978719887199878208782187824878278782987830880398820188202882038823088232
Nevada 894068940789496889018890589002890048900589006890078900989011890128901489015890168901889019890218902489025890268902789028890298903089031890328903389034890368903789039890408904689052890538905489067890708907489077890818908489085890868908789101891028910389104891058910689107891088910989110891118911289113
New York 120071200912023120411204512046120471205412055120591206712077120841208512107121101212012128121431214712158121591216112183121861218912193122011220212203122041220512206122071220812209122101221112212122141222012222122231222412225122261222712228122291223012231122321223312234122351223612237122381223912240
Ohio 451054514445616456184565045660456794569345697458014580245804458054580745808458094581745820458334585045854458874480544838448404484244848448594486444866448744488044003440044400544010440304403244041440474404844068440764408244084440854408844093440994570145710457114571645717457194572345732457354573945740
Oklahoma 744577493174960749647496573716737197372273726737287373973741737497452574533745407455574569738447393173932739387395073627736447364573648736627366873040730437372473744737557376373770737727344974701747027472074721747237472674729747307473174733747417474774748747537300173005730067300973015730177302973033
Oregon 978149781997833978349783797840978709787797884979059790797324973269733097331973339733997370974569700497009970119701397015970179702297023970279702897034970359703697038970429704597049970559706797068970709708997222972679726897269971029710397110971219713897145971469701697018970489705197053970549705697064
Pennsylvania 173011730317304173061730717310173161732017324173251733717340173431734417350173531737217375150061500715014150151501715018150201502415025150261502815030150311503215034150351503715044150451504615047150491505115056150641506515071150751507615082150841508615088150901509115095150961510115102151041510615108
Rhode Island 028060280902872028850281602817028180282702886028870288802889028930280102835028370284002841028420287102878028020281402815028230282402825028260282802829028300283102838028390285702858028590286002861028620286302864028650287602895028960290102902029030290402905029060290702908029090291002911029120291402915
South Carolina 296202962829638296392965929137291642980129802298032980429805298082980929816298222982829829298312983429839298412984229850298512985629860298612981029827298362984629849296212962229623296242962529626296272965429655296562966929670296772968429689296972900329042290812984329812298132981729826298532990129902
South Dakota 573685737557383573245734857350573795738157384573865739957551575745771457059570625706357066573155700257006570075702657061570715722057276574015740257426574275743257433574395744157445574465744957474574795748157325573265735557370573395734157717577605776257788576325764657648573295734257356573615736757369
Tennessee 377053771037716377173776937828378303783137020371603716137162371803718337360382213832038333383413736737701377373777737801378023780337804378533787837882378863731037311373123732037323373533736437714377293775737762377663781937847370163702637149371903820138220382353825838317383183832138324383423834438348
Texas 757637577975801758027580375832758397585375861758807588275884758867971475901759027590375904759157594175949759697598078358783817838276351763667637076379763897901979094780087801178012780267805078052780627806478065774187745277473774747748578931789337894478950793247934479347780037805578063788837888578602
Utah 847138473184751847528430184302843068430784309843118431284313843148431684324843298433084331843348433684337843408430484305843088431884319843208432184322843238432584326843278432884332843338433584338843398434184501845208452684529845398454284023840468401084011840148401584016840258403784040840418405484056
Virginia 233012330223303233062330823336233372334123345233562335723358233592338923395233962339923401234042340723409234102341223414234152341623417234182342023421234222342323426234272344023441234422348023483234882290122909229112292422931229322293622937229402294322945229462294722959229872456224590244222444824457
Vermont 054430545605469054720547305487054910566905734057400574705748057530576005766057690577005778051520520105250052510525205253052540525505257052600526105262053400535005352057680577605042050460505005069058190582105828058320583605838058430584805849058500585105861058620586305866058670587105873054010540205403
Washington 991059916999341993449937199401994029940399320993369933799338993459934699350993529935399354988019880798811988159881698817988219882298826988289883198836988479885298305983249832698331983439835098357983629836398381983829860198604986069860798622986299864298660986619866298663986649866598666986689867198675
Wisconsin 539105392753934539365461354514545175452754546548065484654850548555486154728547335476254805548125481354818548225482654829548415485754868548895481454816548215482754832548395484454847548565486554891541155412654162541735418054208542295430154302543035430454305543065430754308543115431354324543445461054622
West Virginia 262382625026275263492640526416254012540225403254042540525413254192542025421254272542825440250092502125024250282504925051250532508125093251082511425130251422514825149251542516525169251812519325203252042520525206252082520925529263352660126615266192662126623266242662726629266312603026032260352603726058
Wyoming 820518205282055820588206382070820718207282073820838208482410824118241282420824218242282426824288243182432824348244182716827178271882725827278273182732823018232182323823248232582327823298233182332823348233582615822248222982633826378271082711827128271482720827218272982310825018251082512825138251482515
Illinois 6029060658606486065060125
Massachusetts 021640227701433015800215902102021650215402194021610210102031021730217402158021810219302146022540227202160021620217802107021720216702106021920216602402024010210502104
New York 10048146011065060313100151000010592
Minnesota 55394557015500456478
California 94153923269413592613926359410191720926339431094013940969268094539-7654926329267092665926219266892667926879264492634926409266692641924129171994308
Florida 33900331593462434619346203464934665346223462533923339403461633962339423259334643339373393934621
Kentucky 413384044140592
Idaho 83692
Pennsylvania 180101805017767
South Carolina 29430
Virginia 22170220902207122070220102206923101220122209122021222292206522186221102202422075220112201322123232162202023080221712211122094
Alabama 3650136721350413676235999
Texas 75207-313777097752397617878476784707500877278
Iowa 5019752319
Missouri 631906300163198
Connecticut 0643006490068320643206497
Indiana 4781147741
New Jersey 0887807094-190808370
Washington 982059813298186
Georgia 3005030201312983013630202309133020730239300013017430383302493027830243302443013131728
District of Columbia 2030720332
Rhode Island 02854
North Carolina 28361
Nevada 89710
Ohio 4545443602454084362445210
Tennessee 38146
Colorado 80441
Hawaii 96842
Maryland 2102121107
Utah 84144
Wisconsin 53709
South Dakota 5711657102
Mississippi 38662