Area Name Zip Code
Aveiro 3750-0003750-0113750-0123750-0133750-0143750-0153750-0163750-0173750-0183750-0193750-0203750-0213750-0223750-0313750-0333750-0353750-0413750-0423750-0433750-0443750-0453750-0463750-0473750-0483750-0493750-0503750-0513750-0523750-0533750-0543750-0553750-0563750-0573750-0583750-0593750-0603750-0613750-0623750-0633750-0643750-0653750-0663750-0673750-0683750-0693750-0703750-0993750-1003750-1013750-1023750-1033750-1043750-1053750-1063750-1073750-1083750-1093750-1103750-1113750-112
Beja 7600-0007600-0107600-0117600-0127600-0137600-0147600-0157600-0167600-0177600-0187600-0197600-0207600-0217600-0227600-0237600-0247600-0257600-0267600-0277600-0287600-0297600-0307600-0317600-0327600-0337600-0347600-0357600-0367600-0377600-0387600-0397600-0407600-0417600-0427600-0437600-0447600-0457600-0467600-0477600-0507600-0517600-0527600-0537600-0547600-0557600-0567600-0577600-0587600-0597600-0617600-0627600-0637600-0647600-0657600-0667600-0677600-0687600-0707600-0717600-072
Braga 4720-0014720-0024720-0034720-0044720-0054720-0074720-0084720-0094720-0104720-0114720-0124720-0134720-0144720-0154720-0164720-0174720-0184720-0194720-0204720-0214720-0224720-0234720-0244720-0254720-0264720-0274720-0284720-0294720-0304720-0314720-0324720-0334720-0344720-0354720-0364720-0374720-0384720-0394720-0404720-0414720-0424720-0434720-0444720-0454720-0464720-0474720-0484720-0494720-0504720-0514720-0524720-0534720-0544720-0554720-0564720-0574720-0584720-0594720-0604720-061
Bragança 5350-0005350-0015350-0025350-0035350-0045350-0055350-0065350-0075350-0085350-0095350-0105350-0115350-0125350-0135350-0145350-0155350-0165350-0175350-0185350-0195350-0205350-0215350-0225350-0235350-0245350-0255350-0265350-0275350-0285350-0295350-0305350-0315350-0325350-0335350-0345350-0355350-0365350-0375350-0385350-0395350-0405350-0415350-0425350-0435350-0445350-0455350-0465350-0475350-0485350-0495350-0505350-0515350-0525350-0535350-0555350-0565350-0605350-0615350-0625350-063
Castelo Branco 6250-0006250-0116250-0206250-0216250-0226250-0236250-0246250-0256250-0266250-0276250-0286250-0296250-0306250-0316250-0326250-0336250-0346250-0356250-0366250-0376250-0386250-0396250-0406250-0416250-0426250-0436250-0446250-0456250-0466250-0476250-0486250-0496250-0506250-0516250-0526250-0536250-0546250-0556250-0566250-0576250-0586250-0596250-0606250-0616250-0626250-0636250-0646250-0656250-0666250-0676250-0686250-0696250-0706250-0716250-0726250-0736250-0746250-0756250-0766250-077
Coimbra 3300-0003300-0103300-0113300-0123300-0133300-0143300-0153300-0163300-0173300-0183300-0193300-0203300-0213300-0223300-0233300-0243300-0253300-0263300-0273300-0283300-0293300-0303300-0313300-0323300-0333300-0343300-0353300-0363300-0373300-0383300-0393300-0403300-0413300-0423300-0433300-0443300-0453300-0463300-0473300-0483300-0493300-0503300-0513300-0523300-0533300-0543300-0553300-0563300-0573300-0583300-0593300-0603300-0613300-0623300-0633300-0643300-0653300-0663300-0673300-068
Évora 7200-0117200-0127200-0137200-0147200-0157200-0167200-0177200-0187200-0197200-0207200-0217250-0517250-0527250-0537250-0547250-0657250-0667250-0677250-0687250-0697250-1017250-1027250-1037250-1047250-1057250-1067250-1077250-1087250-1097250-1107250-1117250-1127250-1137250-1147250-1157250-1167250-1177250-1187250-1197250-1207250-1217250-1227250-1237250-1247250-1257250-1267250-1277250-1287250-1297250-1307250-1317250-1327250-1337250-1347250-1357250-1367250-1377250-1387250-1397250-140
Faro 8200-0008200-0018200-0028200-0048200-0058200-0088200-0098200-0108200-0118200-0128200-0138200-0148200-0158200-0168200-0178200-0188200-0198200-0208200-0218200-0228200-0238200-0248200-0258200-0268200-0278200-0288200-0298200-0308200-0318200-0328200-0338200-0348200-0358200-0368200-0378200-0388200-0398200-0408200-0428200-0438200-0448200-0458200-0478200-0488200-0498200-0548200-0578200-0608200-0618200-0628200-0638200-0648200-0658200-0718200-0728200-0738200-0748200-0758200-0768200-077
Madeira 9370-0419370-0429370-0439370-0449370-0459370-0469370-0479370-0489370-0499370-0509370-0519370-0529370-0539370-0549370-0559370-0569370-0579370-0589370-0599370-0609370-0619370-0629370-0639370-0649370-0659370-0669370-0679370-0689370-0699370-0709370-0719370-0729370-0739370-0749370-0759370-0769370-0779370-0789370-0799370-0809370-0819370-0829370-0839370-0849370-0859370-0869370-0879370-0899370-0909370-0919370-0929370-0939370-0949370-0959370-0969370-1349370-1359370-1369370-1379370-138
Guarda 3570-0013570-0103570-0113570-0123570-0133570-0143570-0153570-0173570-0183570-0193570-0203570-0213570-0223570-0243570-0253570-0263570-0273570-0283570-0293570-0303570-0313570-0323570-0343570-0353570-0363570-0373570-0383570-0393570-0403570-0423570-0433570-0443570-0453570-0463570-0473570-0493570-0713570-0723570-0733570-0743570-0753570-0763570-0773570-0783570-0793570-0803570-0813570-0833570-1003570-1103570-1203570-1303570-1403570-1503570-1603570-1703570-1803570-1913570-1923570-200
Leiria 2445-0112445-0122445-0132445-0142445-0152445-0162445-0172445-0182445-0192445-0202445-0212445-0222445-0232445-0242445-0252445-0262445-0272445-0282445-0292445-0302445-0312445-0322445-0332445-0342445-0352445-0362445-0372445-0382445-0392445-0402445-0412445-0422445-0432445-0442445-0452445-0462445-0472445-0482445-0492445-0502445-0512445-0522445-0532445-0542445-0552445-0562445-0572445-0582445-0712445-0722445-0752445-0762445-0772445-0782445-0792445-0802445-0812445-0822445-0832445-084
Lisboa 2580-0002580-0012580-0022580-0032580-0042580-0052580-0062580-0072580-0082580-0092580-0102580-0112580-0122580-0132580-0142580-0152580-0162580-0172580-0182580-0192580-0202580-0212580-0222580-0232580-0242580-0252580-0262580-0272580-0282580-0292580-0302580-0312580-0322580-0332580-0342580-0352580-0362580-0372580-0382580-0392580-0402580-0412580-0422580-0432580-0442580-0452580-0462580-0472580-0482580-0492580-0502580-0512580-0522580-0532580-0542580-0552580-0562580-0572580-0602580-061
Portalegre 7440-0007440-0107440-0117440-0127440-0137440-0147440-0157440-0167440-0177440-0187440-0207440-0217440-0227440-0237440-0247440-0257440-0267440-0277440-0287440-0297440-0307440-0317440-0327440-0337440-0347440-0357440-0367440-0377440-0387440-0397440-0407440-0417440-0427440-0437440-0447440-0457440-0467440-0477440-0487440-0497440-0507440-0517440-0527440-0537440-0547440-0557440-0567440-0577440-0587440-0597440-0607440-0617440-0627440-0637440-0647440-0657440-0667440-0677440-0687440-069
Porto 4600-0004600-0014600-0024600-0034600-0044600-0054600-0064600-0074600-0084600-0094600-0104600-0114600-0124600-0134600-0144600-0154600-0174600-0184600-0194600-0204600-0214600-0224600-0234600-0244600-0254600-0264600-0274600-0284600-0294600-0304600-0314600-0324600-0334600-0344600-0354600-0364600-0374600-0384600-0394600-0404600-0414600-0424600-0434600-0444600-0454600-0464600-0474600-0484600-0504600-0514600-0524600-0534600-0544600-0554600-0564600-0574600-0584600-0594600-0604600-061
Santarém 2200-0002200-0012200-0022200-0032200-0042200-0052200-0062200-0072200-0082200-0092200-0102200-0112200-0122200-0132200-0142200-0152200-0162200-0172200-0182200-0192200-0202200-0222200-0232200-0242200-0252200-0262200-0272200-0282200-0292200-0302200-0312200-0322200-0332200-0342200-0352200-0362200-0372200-0382200-0392200-0402200-0412200-0422200-0432200-0442200-0452200-0462200-0472200-0482200-0492200-0502200-0512200-0522200-0532200-0542200-0552200-0562200-0572200-0582200-0592200-060
Setúbal 7580-0007580-0017580-0027580-0037580-0047580-0067580-0077580-0087580-0097580-0107580-0117580-0127580-0137580-0147580-0157580-0167580-0177580-0187580-0197580-0207580-0217580-0227580-0237580-0247580-0257580-0267580-0277580-0287580-0297580-0307580-0317580-0327580-0337580-0347580-0357580-0367580-0377580-0387580-0397580-0407580-0417580-0427580-0437580-0447580-0467580-0477580-0487580-0497580-0507580-0517580-0527580-0537580-0547580-0557580-0567580-0577580-0587580-0597580-0607580-061
Viana do Castelo 4970-0104970-0114970-0124970-0134970-0144970-0154970-0164970-0174970-0184970-0194970-0324970-0334970-0344970-0354970-0364970-0374970-0384970-0394970-0414970-0424970-0434970-0444970-0464970-0474970-0484970-0494970-0504970-0514970-0524970-0624970-0634970-0644970-0654970-0664970-0714970-0724970-0734970-0744970-0754970-0774970-0784970-0794970-0804970-0914970-0924970-0934970-0944970-0964970-0974970-0984970-1004970-1054970-1114970-1124970-1134970-1144970-1154970-1164970-1174970-118
Vila Real 5070-0005070-0115070-0125070-0135070-0145070-0155070-0165070-0175070-0185070-0195070-0215070-0225070-0235070-0245070-0255070-0265070-0275070-0285070-0295070-0305070-0315070-0325070-0335070-0345070-0355070-0365070-0375070-0385070-0395070-0405070-0415070-0425070-0435070-0445070-0455070-0465070-0475070-0485070-0495070-0505070-0515070-0525070-0535070-0545070-0555070-0565070-0575070-0585070-0595070-0605070-0615070-0625070-0635070-0645070-0705070-0715070-0725070-0815070-0825070-083
Viseu 5110-0095110-0115110-0125110-0155110-0165110-0175110-0185110-0195110-0205110-0215110-0225110-0235110-0245110-0515110-0525110-0695110-0955110-0965110-0975110-0985110-0995110-1005110-1015110-1215110-1225110-1235110-1245110-1255110-1265110-1275110-1285110-1295110-1305110-1315110-1325110-1335110-1345110-1355110-1365110-1375110-1385110-1395110-1515110-1525110-1535110-1545110-1555110-1565110-1575110-1585110-1595110-1605110-1615110-1625110-1635110-1645110-1655110-1665110-1675110-168
Azores 9580-0009580-0119580-0129580-0139580-0149580-0159580-0169580-0179580-0189580-0199580-0209580-0219580-0229580-0239580-0249580-0259580-0269580-0279580-0289580-0299580-0309580-0319580-1019580-1029580-1039580-1049580-1059580-1069580-1079580-1089580-1099580-1109580-1119580-1129580-1139580-1149580-1159580-1169580-2019580-2029580-2039580-2049580-2059580-2069580-2079580-2089580-2099580-2109580-2119580-2129580-2139580-2149580-2159580-2169580-2179580-2189580-2199580-2209580-2219580-222
Santarem 2250-3852130-1802354-001
Coimbra 3080-899
Guarda 640062905150
Castelo Branco 6150-317
Aveiro 3850-547
Setubal 2890-9202845-999
Lisboa 2065-9991600-2601069-2031099-078
Faro 8650-0898700-1998135-864
Leiria 2480-851
Porto 4625-429